Blankments Posted July 13, 2017 Share Posted July 13, 2017 Lilo and Stitch Spider-Man Treasure Planet Catch Me If You Can The Bourne Identity Antwone Fisher The Rookie Big Fat Liar Scooby-Doo The Powerpuff Girls Movie Mike's New Car Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie Chicken Scratch The Santa Clause 2 Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams Charlie Brown's Christmas Tales Like Mike Stuart Little 2 Dinotopia The Wild Thornberrys Movie My Big Fat Greek Wedding Return to Never Land Tarzan and Jane The Powerpuff Girls: 'Twas the Fight Before Christmas The Master of Disguise Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron Gone Nutty Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch Home Alone 4 Winnie the Pooh: A Very Merry Pooh Year Barney's Christmas Star Cinderella II: Dreams Come True The Land Before Time IX: Journey to the Big Water Rolie Polie Oli: The Great Defender of Fun Disney's Very Merry Christmas Sing Along Songs The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers Spellbound Ice Age Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Amadeus Posted August 13, 2017 Share Posted August 13, 2017 1. Attack of the clones -- A (fantastic!) 2. Adaption -- A 3. All or nothing -- A 3 (tied) gangs of new york 4. City of god -- A- (very good!) 5. The hours --A- 6. Lilja 4-ever -- A- 7. The pianist -- A- 8. Minority report -- A- 9. Talk to her -- A- 10. Spiderman -- B+ (good) 11. Secretary -- B+ 12. Phone booth -- B+ 13. Punch drink Love -- B+ 14. Signs -- B+ 15. Bourne identity -- B+ 16. The two towers -- B+ 17. The ring -- B (functional) 18. Road to perdition -- B 19. One hour photo -- B 20. Catch me If you can -- B Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
dxmatrixdt Posted May 3, 2018 Share Posted May 3, 2018 (edited) 1. Attack of the Clones 2. The Two Towers 3. The Chamber of Secrets 4. Spirited Away 5. Spider-Man 6. Minority Report 7. Equilibrium 8. Gangs of New York 9. Signs 10. Catch Me If You Can 11. Chicago 12. The Hours 13. The Pianist 14. Road to Perdition 15. Punch Drunk Love 16. Blue Crush 1. Red Dragon 2. The Counte of Monte Cristo 3. The Ring 4. Changing Lanes 5. Insomnia 6. The Mothman Prophecies 7. One Hour Photo 8. Panic Room 9. Abandon 1. The Bourne Identity 2. We Were Soldiers 3. Reign of Fire 4. Windtalkers 5. XXX 6. Die Another Day 7. Collateral Damage 8. The Transporter 9. The Sum of all Fears 10. Half Past Dead 11. Ballistic: Ecks vs Sever 1. Men in Black 2 2. Austin Powers 3 3. Jackass: The Movie 4. Stealing Harvard 5. Simone 6. Analyze That 7. The New Guy 8. Scooby-Doo 1. Resident Evil 2. Halloween 8 3. Blade 2 4. Jason X 5. The Time Machine 6. Imposter 7. The Scorpion King Edited May 29, 2018 by Thematrixfilm Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...