Jump to content
Ezen Baklattan

SURV(IV)OR: Season Statistics

Recommended Posts

Elimination/Rankings

Spoiler

PHASE 1:

20th: Slambros (Rockin' Robots)

19th: Fancyarcher (Tubular 'Toons)

18th: JJ-8 (Tubular 'Toons)

17th: BourneFan #1 (Tubular 'Toons)

16th: ChipMunky (Awesome Aliens)

 

PHASE 2:

15th: RandomJC (Sadbens)

14th: Ethan Hunt (Kitschjobs)

13th: 4815162342 (Sadbens)

12th: That One Guy (Kitschjobs)

11th: CoolEric258 (Sadbens)

 

PHASE 3:

10th: Goffe

9th: AABATTERY

8th: DAJK

7th: Elcaballero

6th: YourMother

5th: Chasmmi

4th: Wrath

3rd: Arlborn

2nd: Eevin

1st: WrathOfHan

 

 

WEEK 1: A Beastly Opening

Spoiler

FLASH FIGHT

  • Most Participants: Rockin' Robots
  • Winners: BourneFan#1 and 4815162342
  • Losers: Slambros and Arlborn

 

WEEK 2: Laying the CHIPs Down

Spoiler

WEEKEND RESULTS

  • Winner: Awesome Aliens
  • Loser: Rockin' Robots
  • Eliminated: Slambros

FLASH FIGHT

  • Most Participants: Rockin' Robots
  • Winners: RandomJC and DAJK
  • Losers: Eevin and Elcaballero

 

WEEK 3: Like a Boss

Spoiler

WEEKEND RESULTS

  • Winner: Rockin' Robots
  • Loser: Tubular Toons
  • Eliminated: Fancyarcher

FLASH FIGHT

  • Most Participants: Rockin' Robots
  • Winners: Chasmmi
  • Losers: RandomJC

 

WEEK 4: Surviving in Style

Spoiler

    WEEKEND RESULTS:

    • Winner: Rockin' Robots
    • Loser: Tubular Toons
    • Eliminated: BourneFan#1

    FLASH FIGHT

    • Winner: Arlborn
    • Loser: JJ-8 (Eliminated)

     

    WEEK 5: Faters Gonna Fate

    Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Wrath, DAJK, and Chasmmi
      • Eliminated: ChipMunky

       

      WEEK 6: Love is in the Err

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Flying Cougars
      • Eliminated: RandomJC

      FLASH FIGHT

      • Winner: AABATTERY
      • Loser: WrathOfHan

       

      WEEK 7: Circling the Drain

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Flying Cougars
      • Eliminated: Ethan Hunt

       

      WEEK 8: En Guardian!

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Flying Cougars
      • Loser: Sadbens
      • Eliminated: 4815162342

      FLASH FIGHT

      • Winner: WrathOfHan
      • Loser: CoolEric258

       

      WEEK 9: The Dunce and Future King

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Flying Cougars
      • Loser: Sadbens
      • Eliminated: That One Valerian and CoolEric258

       

      WEEK 10: Breaking the Covenant

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Goffe

       

      WEEK 11: Dead Men Cast No Votes

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Chasmmi
      • Eliminated: Goffe

      FLASH FIGHT RESULTS:

      • Winner: Wrath
      • Loser: WrathOfHan

       

      WEEK 12: Anything but Wonderful

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: YourMother
      • Eliminated: AABATTERY

      FLASH FIGHT RESULTS:

      • Winner: WrathOfHan
      • Loser: DAJK

       

      WEEK 13: I Want My Mummy!

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Arlborn
      • Eliminated: DAJK

       

      WEEK 14: All Eyez on Chasmmi

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Arlborn
      • Eliminated: Elcaballero and YourMother

       

      WEEK 15: Primal Fear

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: Arlborn
      • Eliminated: Chasmmi

       

      WEEK 16: Web Of Lies

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: WrathOfHan
      • Eliminated: Wrath

       

      WEEK 17: Going Atomic

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS:

      • Winner: WrathOfHan
      • Eliminated: Arlborn

       

      FINALE:

      Spoiler

      Winner: WrathOfHan

      • Like 5
      Link to comment
      Share on other sites

      Remaining Players

      DAJK

      Empire

      Rorscach

      YourMother

      Baumer

      CaptainWondyful

      Chasmmi

      Claire

      Sheikh

      WrathOfHan

      Keanu

      Slambros

       

      Elimination/Rankings

      Spoiler

      PHASE 1:

      18th: MovieGuyKyle (Darkest Minds)

      17th: Asyulus (Darkest Minds)

      16th: Arlborn (Darkest Minds)

      15th: Ethan Hunt (Darkest Minds)

      14th: That One Guy (Fantastic Beasts)

      13th: ZeeSoh (Fantastic Beasts)

       

      WEEK 1: Just Scraping By

      Spoiler

      FLASH FIGHT

      • Winners: BourneFan#1 and 4815162342
      • Losers: Slambros and Arlborn

       

      WEEK 2: Here We Glow Again

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS

      • Winner: Fantastic Beasts
      • Loser: Darkest Minds
      • Eliminated: MovieGuyKyle

      FLASH FIGHT

      • Winners: Empire
      • Losers: Asyulus

       

      WEEK 3: Pride Before The Fallout

      Spoiler

      WEEKEND RESULTS

      • Winner: Happytime Gang
      • Loser: Darkest Minds
      • Eliminated: Asyulus

       

      • Like 4
      Link to comment
      Share on other sites

      Guest
      This topic is now closed to further replies.


      • Recently Browsing   0 members

        • No registered users viewing this page.


      ×
      ×
      • Create New...

      Important Information

      By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Guidelines. Feel free to read our Privacy Policy as well.