Morieris Posted April 8, 2018 Share Posted April 8, 2018 Black Panther A- Annihilation B+ Proud Mary C- A Wrinkle in Time D+ The Cloverfield Paradox D The Hurricane Heist D- Pacific Rim Uprising C Peter Rabbit B A Quiet Place B+ Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rorschach Posted April 8, 2018 Share Posted April 8, 2018 1. A Quiet Place - 4.5/5 2. Black Panther - 4/5 3. Game Night - 4/5 4. Ready Player One - 3/5 5. 12 Strong - 2.5/5 6. Insidious: The Last Key - 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
filmlover Posted April 8, 2018 Share Posted April 8, 2018 A A Quiet Place A- Annihilation Black Panther B+ Blockers Game Night Love, Simon Ready Player One B Isle of Dogs Thoroughbreds B- The Commuter Red Sparrow C+ A Wrinkle in Time C 12 Strong C- Maze Runner: The Death Cure D Fifty Shades Freed Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
SLAM! Posted April 15, 2018 Share Posted April 15, 2018 (edited) A Annihilation A- Black Panther A Quiet Place B Game Night I Can Only Imagine C+ Paul, Apostle of Christ Edited April 24, 2018 by slambros Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
That One Girl Posted April 15, 2018 Share Posted April 15, 2018 Annihilation (5/5) Paddington 2 (5/5) A Quiet Place (4.5/5) Ready Player One (4.5/5) Unsane (4.5/5) On Body and Soul (4.5/5) Black Panther (4.5/5) The Commuter (4/5) Blockers (4/5) Game Night (4/5) Love, Simon (4/5) Isle of Dogs (3.5/5) Mom and Dad (3.5/5) Maze Runner: The Death Cure (3.5/5) Chris Rock: Tamborine (3.5/5) Peter Rabbit (3.5/5) Red Sparrow (3.5/5) A Futile and Stupid Gesture (3/5) Blumhouse's Truth or Dare (3/5) Gringo (3/5) The Ritual (3/5) The Cloverfield Paradox (3/5) Golden Exits (2.5/5) Tomb Raider (2.5/5) Early Man (2.5/5) Insidious: The Last Key (2.5/5) A Wrinkle in Time (2.5/5) Pacific Rim Uprising (2/5) Rampage (1.5/5) Mute (1.5/5) Proud Mary (1.5/5) Winchester (1.5/5) The Open House (1/5) When We First Met (1/5) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Morieris Posted April 15, 2018 Share Posted April 15, 2018 On 4/7/2018 at 9:20 PM, Morieris said: Black Panther A- Annihilation B+ Proud Mary C- A Wrinkle in Time D+ The Cloverfield Paradox D The Hurricane Heist D- Pacific Rim Uprising C Peter Rabbit B A Quiet Place B+ 10. Rampage C Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ezen Baklattan Posted April 16, 2018 Share Posted April 16, 2018 A- Black Panther Paddington 2 B+ Game Night The Death of Stalin Annihilation Love, Simon B A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds B- Isle of Dogs C+ Ready Player One A Wrinkle In Time Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Webslinger Posted April 16, 2018 Share Posted April 16, 2018 (edited) A Black Panther A- Annihilation Isle of Dogs Paddington 2 A Quiet Place B+ Blockers Game Night Love, Simon Unsane B Ready Player One Red Sparrow A Wrinkle in Time C Tomb Raider 12 Strong D+ Fifty Shades Freed D The Cloverfield Paradox Edited April 16, 2018 by Webslinger Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
filmlover Posted April 22, 2018 Share Posted April 22, 2018 A A Quiet Place A- Annihilation Black Panther B+ Game Night Love, Simon Ready Player One B Blockers Isle of Dogs Thoroughbreds B- The Commuter Red Sparrow C+ A Wrinkle in Time C 12 Strong C- I Feel Pretty Maze Runner: The Death Cure D Fifty Shades Freed Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Kvikk Lunsj Posted April 22, 2018 Share Posted April 22, 2018 1. Love, Simon A 2. Annihilation B+ 3. A Quiet Place B+ 4. Game Night B 5. Endless B 6. The Death of Stalin B 7. Ready Player One B 8. Paddington 2 B 9. Thoroughbreds B 10. Northwood Pie B 11. Lean on Pete B 12. Blockers B- 13. Isle of Dogs B- 14. The Miracle Season B- 15. Journey’s End C+ 16. When We First Met C+ 17. Maze Runner The Death Cure C+ 18. Wrinkle in Time C+ 19. Peter Rabbit C+ 20. Black Panther C+ 21. Red Sparrow C+ 22. The Commuter C+ 23. Chappaquiddick C 24. Rampage C 25. Gingo C 26. Pacific Rim: Uprising C- 27. Every Day C- 28. Seven Days in Entebbe C- 29. Forever My Girl D+ 30. Cloverfield Paradox D+ 31. Tom Raider D 32. Mute D 33. 12 Soldiers D 34. Game over Man D- 35. 15:17 to Paris F Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ethan Hunt Posted April 22, 2018 Share Posted April 22, 2018 A Quiet Place Annihilation Black Panther Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rorschach Posted April 23, 2018 Share Posted April 23, 2018 1. A Quiet Place - 4.5/5 2. Black Panther - 4/5 3. Game Night - 4/5 4. Isle of Dogs - 3.5/5 5. Ready Player One - 3/5 6. 12 Strong - 2.5/5 7. Insidious: The Last Key - 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
SLAM! Posted April 24, 2018 Share Posted April 24, 2018 (edited) A Annihilation A- Black Panther Isle of Dogs A Quiet Place B Game Night I Can Only Imagine C+ Paul, Apostle of Christ (*Films are not being ranked until further notice; instead, films with the same grade are listed in alphabetical order.*) Edited April 24, 2018 by slambros Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
filmlover Posted April 28, 2018 Share Posted April 28, 2018 A A Quiet Place A- Annihilation Black Panther B+ Avengers: Infinity War Game Night Love, Simon Ready Player One B Blockers Isle of Dogs Thoroughbreds B- The Commuter Red Sparrow C+ A Wrinkle in Time C 12 Strong C- I Feel Pretty Maze Runner: The Death Cure D Fifty Shades Freed Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rorschach Posted April 28, 2018 Share Posted April 28, 2018 1. Avengers: Infinity War - 4.5/5 2. A Quiet Place - 4.5/5 3. Black Panther - 4/5 4. Game Night - 4/5 5. Isle of Dogs - 3.5/5 6. Ready Player One - 3/5 7. 12 Strong - 2.5/5 8. Insidious: The Last Key - 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
afalconer7 Posted April 29, 2018 Share Posted April 29, 2018 1. Avengers: Infinity War - A+ 2. Annihilation - A 3. A Quiet Place - A- 4. Ready Player One - A- 5. Black Panther - B+ 6. Game Night - B+ 7. Maze Runner: The Death Cure 8. Tomb Raider - C+ 9. The Cloverfield Paradox - D 10. Rampage - D 11. The Hurricane Heist - D- Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Cap Posted May 1, 2018 Share Posted May 1, 2018 A++ 1. Love, Simon 2. Black Panther 3. Avengers: Infinity War A 4. Paddington 2 5. Blockers 6. A Wrinkle In Time B 7. A Quiet Place 8. Unsane 9. Tomb Raider 10. Winchester 11. Game Night C 12. The Commuter 13. Rampage 14. Hurricane Heist D 15. Thoroughbreds F 16. Pacific Rim: Uprising 17. Ready Player One Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
filmlover Posted May 6, 2018 Share Posted May 6, 2018 A A Quiet Place A- Annihilation Black Panther B+ Avengers: Infinity War Game Night Love, Simon Ready Player One Tully B Blockers Isle of Dogs Thoroughbreds B- The Commuter Red Sparrow C+ A Wrinkle in Time C 12 Strong C- I Feel Pretty Maze Runner: The Death Cure D Fifty Shades Freed Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
dxmatrixdt Posted May 8, 2018 Share Posted May 8, 2018 Annihilation A Infinity War - A- Black Panther - A- Ready Player One - A- Red Sparrow - B+ Tulley - B+ Tomb Raider - B Thoroughbreds - B Love, Simon - B Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
filmlover Posted May 13, 2018 Share Posted May 13, 2018 A A Quiet Place A- Annihilation Black Panther B+ Avengers: Infinity War Game Night Love, Simon Ready Player One B Blockers Isle of Dogs Thoroughbreds Tully B- The Commuter Red Sparrow C+ Life of the Party A Wrinkle in Time C 12 Strong C- I Feel Pretty Maze Runner: The Death Cure D Fifty Shades Freed Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...