DAR Posted January 26, 2014 Share Posted January 26, 2014 (edited) January2-The Iceman. B-11-A Good Day to Die Hard. C11-That Thing You Do. A12-Revolutionary Road. C12-Upstream Color. C+13. The Place Beyond the Pines. A-16. Fruitvale Station. A17. Oblivion. B+18. Dr. Strangelove. A18. Mud. A18. Prisoners. A-18. The Wolverine. B19. The Queen. B20. The Act of Killing. C (It's well made but it's something I never want to watch again)21. Captain Phillips. A25. Se7en. A26. Before Sunrise. B26. Captain Phillips(rewatch). A Edited January 29, 2014 by DAR 1 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted January 26, 2014 Share Posted January 26, 2014 (edited) January (11): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/10 04.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/10 04.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/10 08.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/10 12.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/10 12.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/10 25.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/10 25.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/10 26.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched) 26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched) Edited January 26, 2014 by Doctor Who Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
RobinHood26 Posted January 27, 2014 Share Posted January 27, 2014 1st - Side by Side (doc) B (85)1st- Batman Returns B (83)1st - Bottle Shock C+ (79)2nd - The People vs. George Lucas (doc) B+ (88)2nd - Boondock Saints B- (82)6th - The Dark Knight A (95)6th - To Rome with Love B (85)7th - Logan's Run B- (82)7th - Batman Begins B+ (88)8th - Green Zone B- (81) 9th - Inception A (97) 9th - Rise of The Plant of the Apes B (85) 10th - Y Tu Mama Tambien B+ (87.5) 10th - Patriot Games C+ (78) 12th - Pirates of the Caribbean COTBP A (96) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean DMC B+ (87) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean AWE B- (80) 14th - Pirates of the Caribbean OST D+ (69) 14th - Total Recall (2012) B (84) 17th - The International C+ (77) 18th - The Bodyguard A (93.5) 19th - Good Will Hunting A (98) !!!!!!!! 20th - War of the Worlds B (84) 21st - Anne Hall A- (92) 26th - The Virgin Suicides A- (90) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jack Nevada Posted January 27, 2014 Share Posted January 27, 2014 (edited) JANUARY 01. 01. 2014 -- Sinister (2012)01. 01. 2014 -- You're Next (2013)01. 01. 2014 -- Paths of Glory (1957)02. 01. 2014 -- The Red Balloon (1956)02. 01. 2014 -- Un Chien Adalou (1929)02. 01. 2014 -- Steamboat Willie (1928)02. 01. 2014 -- Gertie the Dinosaur 1914)02. 01. 2014 -- Gerald McBoing-Boing (1950)02. 01. 2014 -- Your Face (1987)03. 01. 2014 -- Enough Said (2013)04. 01. 2014 -- Dallas Buyers Club (2013)04. 01. 2014 -- American Hustle (2013)05. 01. 2014 -- The Heat (2013)06. 01. 2014 -- Gran Torino (2008)07. 01. 2014 -- The Selfish Giant (2013)07. 01. 2014 -- The Wicker Man (2006)08. 01. 2014 -- August: Osage County (2013)08. 01. 2014 -- Synecdoche, New York (2008)09. 01. 2014 -- Sexy Beast (2001)13. 01. 2014 -- Tropic Thunder (2008)15. 01. 2014 -- The Tree of Life (2011)16. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Inside Llewyn Davis (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Butch Cassidy & Sundance Kid (1969)19. 01. 2014 -- Cloverfield (2008)19. 01. 2014 -- WALL-E (2008) 19. 01. 2014 -- The Island (2005) 20. 01. 2014 -- The General (1926) 20. 01. 2014 -- Spider-Man 2 (2004) 21. 01. 2014 -- Amadeus (1984) 21. 01. 2014 -- The French Connection (1971) 21. 01. 2014 -- Enough (2002) 22. 01. 2014 -- Mongol (2007) 23. 01. 2014 -- Basic Instinct (1992) 25. 01. 2014 -- Doubt (2008) 27. 01. 2014 -- Changeling (2008) Edited January 27, 2014 by Jack Nevada Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted January 28, 2014 Share Posted January 28, 2014 January (13): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/10 04.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/10 04.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/10 08.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/10 12.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/10 12.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/10 25.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/10 25.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/10 26.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched) 26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/10 28.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DAR Posted January 29, 2014 Share Posted January 29, 2014 (edited) January2-The Iceman. B-11-A Good Day to Die Hard. C11-That Thing You Do. A12-Revolutionary Road. C12-Upstream Color. C+13. The Place Beyond the Pines. A-16. Fruitvale Station. A17. Oblivion. B+18. Dr. Strangelove. A18. Mud. A18. Prisoners. A-18. The Wolverine. B19. The Queen. B20. The Act of Killing. C (It's well made but it's something I never want to watch again)21. Captain Phillips. A25. Se7en. A26. Before Sunrise. B26. Captain Phillips(rewatch). A27/28. Cloud Atlas. B+ Edited February 1, 2014 by DAR Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
RobinHood26 Posted January 29, 2014 Share Posted January 29, 2014 1st - Side by Side (doc) B (85)1st- Batman Returns B (83)1st - Bottle Shock C+ (79)2nd - The People vs. George Lucas (doc) B+ (88)2nd - Boondock Saints B- (82)6th - The Dark Knight A (95)6th - To Rome with Love B (85)7th - Logan's Run B- (82)7th - Batman Begins B+ (88)8th - Green Zone B- (81) 9th - Inception A (97) 9th - Rise of The Plant of the Apes B (85) 10th - Y Tu Mama Tambien B+ (87.5) 10th - Patriot Games C+ (78) 12th - Pirates of the Caribbean COTBP A (96) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean DMC B+ (87) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean AWE B- (80) 14th - Pirates of the Caribbean OST D+ (69) 14th - Total Recall (2012) B (84) 17th - The International C+ (77) 18th - The Bodyguard A (93.5) 19th - Good Will Hunting A (98) !!!!!!!! 20th - War of the Worlds B (84) 21st - Anne Hall A- (90) 26th - The Virgin Suicides B+ (88) 27th - Sleepy Hallow D+ (67) 28th - Sleepless in Seattle B (85) 28th - Smashed A- (92) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted January 29, 2014 Share Posted January 29, 2014 (edited) January (15): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/10 04.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/10 04.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/10 08.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/10 12.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/10 12.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/10 25.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/10 25.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/10 26.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched) 26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/10 28.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/10 29.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/10 29.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/10 Edited January 29, 2014 by Doctor Who Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jack Nevada Posted January 29, 2014 Share Posted January 29, 2014 (edited) JANUARY 01. 01. 2014 -- Sinister (2012)01. 01. 2014 -- You're Next (2013)01. 01. 2014 -- Paths of Glory (1957)02. 01. 2014 -- The Red Balloon (1956)02. 01. 2014 -- Un Chien Adalou (1929)02. 01. 2014 -- Steamboat Willie (1928)02. 01. 2014 -- Gertie the Dinosaur 1914)02. 01. 2014 -- Gerald McBoing-Boing (1950)02. 01. 2014 -- Your Face (1987)03. 01. 2014 -- Enough Said (2013)04. 01. 2014 -- Dallas Buyers Club (2013)04. 01. 2014 -- American Hustle (2013)05. 01. 2014 -- The Heat (2013)06. 01. 2014 -- Gran Torino (2008)07. 01. 2014 -- The Selfish Giant (2013)07. 01. 2014 -- The Wicker Man (2006)08. 01. 2014 -- August: Osage County (2013)08. 01. 2014 -- Synecdoche, New York (2008)09. 01. 2014 -- Sexy Beast (2001)13. 01. 2014 -- Tropic Thunder (2008)15. 01. 2014 -- The Tree of Life (2011)16. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Inside Llewyn Davis (2013)18. 01. 2014 -- Butch Cassidy & Sundance Kid (1969)19. 01. 2014 -- Cloverfield (2008)19. 01. 2014 -- WALL-E (2008) 19. 01. 2014 -- The Island (2005) 20. 01. 2014 -- The General (1926) 20. 01. 2014 -- Spider-Man 2 (2004) 21. 01. 2014 -- Amadeus (1984) 21. 01. 2014 -- The French Connection (1971) 21. 01. 2014 -- Enough (2002) 22. 01. 2014 -- Mongol (2007) 23. 01. 2014 -- Basic Instinct (1992) 25. 01. 2014 -- Doubt (2008) 27. 01. 2014 -- Changeling (2008) 29. 01. 2014 -- Adam Resurrected (2008) Edited January 29, 2014 by Jack Nevada Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted January 29, 2014 Share Posted January 29, 2014 January (16): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/10 04.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/10 04.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/10 08.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/10 12.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/10 12.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/10 25.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/10 25.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/10 26.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched) 26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/10 28.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/10 29.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/10 29.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/10 29.01.14: Ender's Game (2013) -> 8/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Kalo Posted January 30, 2014 Share Posted January 30, 2014 January:5.14 Rise of the Planet of the Apes B- (First Time)8.14 The Wolverine (Extended Edition) A-10.14 The Mummy B+ (First Time)13.14 Howl's Moving Castle B+ (First Time)14.14 Spaceballs (Most of it) (First Time) C-16.14 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2 B+17.14 Eating Out D (First Time)19.14 Gattica A- (First Time)20.14 Fast & Furious (First Time) B21.14 Gattica A-22.14 Captain Phillips (First Time) B+23.14 Prisoners (First Time) B+24.14 Star Wars: Episode II: Attack of the Clones A-24.14 Star Wars: Episode III: Revenge of the Sith A+24.14 Star Wars: Episode IV: A New Hope A+24.14 Star Wars: Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back A+24.14 Star Wars: Episode VI: Return of the Jedi A+ 26.14 Ratatouille A- 26.14 Forbidden Planet B+ 28.14 Metropolis A- 29.14 Sleeping Beauty B29.14 Wings B+ 29.14 Beauty and the Beast (Disney) A+ Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Films Posted January 31, 2014 Author Share Posted January 31, 2014 (edited) January: 3/1/14- Movie 43 [D+] 5/1/14- Stoker [A] 5/1/14- Paranormal Activity [C] 10/1/14- The Purge [A] 12/1/14- Adventures In Zambezia [A] 13/1/14- The Internship [A] 13/1/14- Sammy's Great Escape [b-] 13/1/14- Let Me In [Only first 15 minutes] [F] 13/1/14- Bridget's Jones Diary [A+] 13/1/14- Bridget's Jones: The Edge Of Reason [A] 24/1/14- Mean Girls [A+] 25/1/14- We Need To Talk About Kevin 25/1/14- Mean Girls [Re-watch] [A+] 30/1/14- The Bling Ring (B+) Edited January 31, 2014 by Mean girlsFilms Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted January 31, 2014 Share Posted January 31, 2014 January (17): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/10 04.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/10 04.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/10 08.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/10 12.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/10 12.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/10 25.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/10 25.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/10 26.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched) 26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched) 27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/10 28.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/10 29.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/10 29.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/10 29.01.14: Ender's Game (2013) -> 8/10 31.01.14: Thor: The Dark World (2013) -> 8/10 (rewatched) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
RobinHood26 Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 1st - Side by Side (doc) B (85)1st- Batman Returns B (83)1st - Bottle Shock C+ (79)2nd - The People vs. George Lucas (doc) B+ (88)2nd - Boondock Saints B- (82)6th - The Dark Knight A (95)6th - To Rome with Love B (85)7th - Logan's Run B- (82)7th - Batman Begins B+ (88)8th - Green Zone B- (81) 9th - Inception A (97) 9th - Rise of The Plant of the Apes B (85) 10th - Y Tu Mama Tambien B+ (87.5) 10th - Patriot Games C+ (78) 12th - Pirates of the Caribbean COTBP A (96) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean DMC B+ (87) 13th - Pirates of the Caribbean AWE B- (80) 14th - Pirates of the Caribbean OST D+ (69) 14th - Total Recall (2012) B (84) 17th - The International C+ (77) 18th - The Bodyguard A (93.5) 19th - Good Will Hunting A (98) !!!!!!!! 20th - War of the Worlds B (84) 21st - Anne Hall A- (90) 26th - The Virgin Suicides B+ (88) 27th - Sleepy Hallow D+ (67) 28th - Sleepless in Seattle B (85) 28th - Smashed A- (92) 29th - Queens of Carthage B+ (87) 30th - Troy B (86) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Films Posted February 1, 2014 Author Share Posted February 1, 2014 (edited) January: 3/1/14- Movie 43 [D+] 5/1/14- Stoker [A] 5/1/14- Paranormal Activity [C] 10/1/14- The Purge [A] 12/1/14- Adventures In Zambezia [A] 13/1/14- The Internship [A] 13/1/14- Sammy's Great Escape [b-] 13/1/14- Let Me In [Only first 15 minutes] [F] 13/1/14- Bridget's Jones Diary [A+] 13/1/14- Bridget's Jones: The Edge Of Reason [A] 24/1/14- Mean Girls [A+] 25/1/14- We Need To Talk About Kevin 25/1/14- Mean Girls [Re-watch] [A+] 30/1/14- The Bling Ring (B+) 31/1/14- Escape From Planet Earth (A) 31/1/14- What Maisie Knew (A) January total: 16 February 1/2/14- Titanic [Re-Watch] [A+] 1/2/14- Pitch Perfect [A] 1/2/14- The Heat [A] 11/2/14- Awake [b+] 11/2/14- Scary Movie 5 11/2/14- Arrietty 11/2/14- Spy Kids: All The Time In The World 13/2/14- Fun Size 15/2/14- Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa Edited February 15, 2014 by Mean girlsFilms Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 January (17): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched)01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/1004.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/1004.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/1008.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/1012.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/1012.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/1025.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/1025.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/1026.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched)26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched)27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/1028.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/1029.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/1029.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/1029.01.14: Ender's Game (2013) -> 8/1031.01.14: Thor: The Dark World (2013) -> 8/10 (rewatched) February (1): 01.02.14: Meet the Robinsons (2007) -> 7/10 Total: 18 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DAR Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 (edited) January2-The Iceman. B-11-A Good Day to Die Hard. C11-That Thing You Do. A12-Revolutionary Road. C12-Upstream Color. C+13. The Place Beyond the Pines. A-16. Fruitvale Station. A17-Oblivion. B+18. Dr. Strangelove. A18. Mud. A18. Prisoners. A-18. The Wolverine. B 19. The Queen. B20. The Act of Killing. C (It's well made but it's something I never want to watch again)21. Captain Phillips. A25. Se7en. A26. Before Sunrise. B26. Captain Phillips(rewatch). A28. Cloud Atlas. B+February1-Spring Breakers. D+1. The Lone Ranger. B+ 1. Iron Man 3. A- Edited February 9, 2014 by DAR Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 January (17): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched)01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/1004.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/1004.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/1008.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/1012.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/1012.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/1025.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/1025.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/1026.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched)26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched)27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/1028.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/1029.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/1029.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/1029.01.14: Ender's Game (2013) -> 8/1031.01.14: Thor: The Dark World (2013) -> 8/10 (rewatched) February (2): 01.02.14: Meet the Robinsons (2007) -> 7/10 01.02.13: The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008) -> 8/10 Total: 19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jack Nevada Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 JANUARY 01. 01. 2014 -- Sinister (2012) 01. 01. 2014 -- You're Next (2013) 01. 01. 2014 -- Paths of Glory (1957) 02. 01. 2014 -- The Red Balloon (1956) 02. 01. 2014 -- Un Chien Adalou (1929) 02. 01. 2014 -- Steamboat Willie (1928) 02. 01. 2014 -- Gertie the Dinosaur 1914) 02. 01. 2014 -- Gerald McBoing-Boing (1950) 02. 01. 2014 -- Your Face (1987) 03. 01. 2014 -- Enough Said (2013) 04. 01. 2014 -- Dallas Buyers Club (2013) 04. 01. 2014 -- American Hustle (2013) 05. 01. 2014 -- The Heat (2013) 06. 01. 2014 -- Gran Torino (2008) 07. 01. 2014 -- The Selfish Giant (2013) 07. 01. 2014 -- The Wicker Man (2006) 08. 01. 2014 -- August: Osage County (2013) 08. 01. 2014 -- Synecdoche, New York (2008) 09. 01. 2014 -- Sexy Beast (2001) 13. 01. 2014 -- Tropic Thunder (2008) 15. 01. 2014 -- The Tree of Life (2011) 16. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013) 18. 01. 2014 -- Her (2013) 18. 01. 2014 -- Inside Llewyn Davis (2013) 18. 01. 2014 -- Butch Cassidy & Sundance Kid (1969) 19. 01. 2014 -- Cloverfield (2008) 19. 01. 2014 -- WALL-E (2008) 19. 01. 2014 -- The Island (2005) 20. 01. 2014 -- The General (1926) 20. 01. 2014 -- Spider-Man 2 (2004) 21. 01. 2014 -- Amadeus (1984) 21. 01. 2014 -- The French Connection (1971) 21. 01. 2014 -- Enough (2002) 22. 01. 2014 -- Mongol (2007) 23. 01. 2014 -- Basic Instinct (1992) 25. 01. 2014 -- Doubt (2008) 27. 01. 2014 -- Changeling (2008) 29. 01. 2014 -- Adam Resurrected (2008) FEBRUARY 01. 02. 2014 -- Magic Mike (2012) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DoctorWho Posted February 1, 2014 Share Posted February 1, 2014 (edited) January (17): 01.01.14: Man of Steel (2013) -> 7/10 (rewatched)01.01.14: About Time (2013) -> 8/1004.01.14: Mystery Men (1999) -> 6/1004.01.14: 12 Years a Slave (2013) -> 8/1008.01.14: Frozen (2013) -> 8/1012.01.14: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013) -> 7/1012.01.14: The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013) -> 7.5/1025.01.14: A.C.O.D. (2013) -> 6/1025.01.14: Face/Off (1997) -> 7/1026.01.14: Gravity (2013) -> 9/10 (rewatched)26.01.14: The Proposal (2009) -> 7/10 (rewatched)27.01.14: Escape Plan (2013) -> 7/1028.01.14: Short Term 12 (2013) -> 8/1029.01.14: Starship Troopers (1997) -> 7.5/1029.01.14: Robocop (1987) -> 8/1029.01.14: Ender's Game (2013) -> 8/1031.01.14: Thor: The Dark World (2013) -> 8/10 (rewatched) February (4): 01.02.14: Meet the Robinsons (2007) -> 7/10 01.02.13: The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008) -> 8/10 01.02.14: Blue Jasmine (2013) -> 7.5/10 02.02.14: Free Birds (2013) -> 5.5/10 Total: 21 Edited February 2, 2014 by Doctor Who Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...